Explore topics
BIBI price chart
BIBI history & analysis
About BIBI
BIBI price prediction
Binance bibi

Live Binance bibi price

Not listed

Binance bibi price chart

Binance bibi (BIBI) is currently priced at 0.000000 USD, with a 24-hour change of -0.1152%. Last updated: 10/25/2026 05:17:16 (UTC+0). Track real-time prices of BIBI on WEEX, backed by our 1,000 BTC Protection Fund.

Binance bibi (BIBI) price details

24h high
0.000253 USD
24h low
0.000212 USD
24h change
-0.1152%
24h trading vol.
33.99K USD
Market cap
- USD
Fully diluted market cap
222.72K USD
Total supply
1.00B
Max supply
1.00B
All-time high (12/04/2025)
0.013010 USD
All-time low
0 USD
Ranking
4,442
Circulating supply
0.00%
3D change
+16.13%
7D change
+26.84%
30D change
+60.90%
1Y change
+98.37%
Binance bibi

Binance bibi price history

WEEXDownload data
Date
Price
Open
High
Low
Volume
Change (%)
10/18/2026
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
36,509.62 USD
‎-3.04%
10/11/2026
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0002 USD
29,933.14 USD
‎+0.53%
10/04/2026
0.0004 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0004 USD
0.0003 USD
90,926.74 USD
‎+30.45%
09/27/2026
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0002 USD
33,906.70 USD
‎-6.54%
09/20/2026
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0002 USD
39,157.41 USD
‎+8.48%
09/13/2026
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0003 USD
41,118.50 USD
‎-6.09%
09/06/2026
0.0005 USD
0.0005 USD
0.0007 USD
0.0005 USD
137,764.10 USD
‎+7.07%
08/30/2026
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
25,504.24 USD
‎-0.83%
08/23/2026
0.0003 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0003 USD
0.0002 USD
32,951.76 USD
‎+5.44%
08/16/2026
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
0.0002 USD
47,140.88 USD
‎+7.49%
As of today, the average price of Binance bibi (BIBI) is 0.006505 USD. The all-time high was 0.01301 USD on 12/04/2025, while the all-time low was 0 USD on --.

Binance bibi technical analysis

Technical analysis leverages historical price patterns and trading volume to provide insights into potential Binance bibi movements and help traders identify opportunities in the volatile crypto market.
Summary:
Moving average
Buy: 0
Sell: 0
Indicators
Buy: 0
Sell: 0

Binance bibi (BIBI) sentiment

How do you feel about Binance bibi (BIBI) right now?
No data found

About Binance bibi

Official links

Social media and community

FAQ

1. What is the current price of Binance bibi (BIBI) in USD?

As of 10/25/2026, the current price of Binance bibi (BIBI) is 0.0002227 USD.

2. What is the market capitalization of Binance bibi (BIBI)?

Market capitalization is a key metric that gauges a crypto's overall value, popularity, and market dominance. The current market cap of Binance bibi (BIBI) is - USD.

3. What is the circulating supply of Binance bibi (BIBI)?

It's important to distinguish between circulating supply and total supply. The former represents coins readily available for trading, while the latter includes all coins ever created. Currently, Binance bibi (BIBI) has a circulating supply of - BIBI out of a total supply of 1.00B BIBI.

4. What factors influence the price of Binance bibi (BIBI)?

Numerous factors contribute to the price fluctuations of Binance bibi (BIBI).
Supply and demand dynamics: A limited supply of Binance bibi against increasing demand often drives up the price. Conversely, a large supply or decreased demand can lower the price.
Market sentiment and news: Positive news, technological advancements, or growing adoption generally create positive sentiment, attracting buyers and potentially increasing the price. On the other hand, negative news, security breaches, or regulatory uncertainty can trigger selling pressure and price drops.
Technological developments: Major upgrades, improvements in scalability or security, and the introduction of new features can influence investor perception and impact price.
Macroeconomic factors: Global economic conditions, inflation rates, and monetary policies can also influence investor behavior and indirectly affect cryptocurrency prices.
Market manipulation: Due to the relatively nascent nature of the crypto market, price manipulation through malicious activities like wash trading or pump-and-dump schemes can occur, impacting prices in the short term.

5. Is Binance bibi (BIBI) a good investment?

When evaluating Binance bibi (BIBI) as an investment, consider the following key factors.
Project fundamentals: Research the project's team, technology, white paper, and use cases to assess its potential value.
Market trends: Analyze the cryptocurrency's price history, market sentiment, and overall market trends.
Competition: Evaluate the competitive landscape and how Binance bibi compares to similar projects.
Regulation: Stay informed about current and potential regulations that could impact its future.

6. Where can I buy Binance bibi (BIBI)?

You can buy Binance bibi (BIBI) on various cryptocurrency exchanges.
Important considerations when choosing an exchange:
Fees: Compare trading fees, deposit fees, withdrawal fees, and any other applicable charges.
Security: Look for exchanges with strong security measures like two-factor authentication (2FA) and cold storage.
Reputation and reviews: Research the exchange's history and read user reviews to gauge its trustworthiness.
Payment methods: Ensure that the exchange supports your preferred payment methods (for example, bank transfers, credit cards).
Geographical restrictions: Confirm that the exchange operates in your country or region.
We highly recommend WEEX as a top-rated option. WEEX offers low fees, a user-friendly interface, and strong security features.

7. What are the typical fees when buying Binance bibi (BIBI)?

The fees for buying Binance bibi (BIBI) can vary depending on the cryptocurrency exchange you use and your chosen payment method. Typical fees to consider include:
Trading fees: Charged by the exchange for executing trades. They are structured as a percentage of the trade amount (such as 0.1 – 0.5%) or a flat fee per transaction.
Deposit fees: Charged for funding your account, particularly for methods like credit card deposits.
Withdrawal fees: You may encounter fees when withdrawing your Binance bibi (BIBI) or fiat currency from the exchange.

8. What are some technical indicators used for analyzing Binance bibi (BIBI)?

Traders often use technical indicators to analyze price charts and identify potential trading opportunities for Binance bibi (BIBI). Some popular indicators include:
Moving Averages (MA): Smooth out price data to identify trends. Common examples are the 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day MAs.
Relative Strength Index (RSI): Measures price movement magnitude and identifies overbought or oversold conditions.
Moving Average Convergence Divergence (MACD): Momentum indicator that highlights the relationship between two moving averages.
Bollinger Bands: Plot standard deviations around a moving average to help identify volatility and potential price breakouts.

Binance bibi news

Why Crypto Exchanges Are Leaving Russia: An Expert's Explanation from RAKIB

Crypto exchanges Bitget and MEXC are limiting services for users from Russia: Bitget has included Russia and Belarus in its list of prohibited jurisdictions, followed by similar steps taken by MEXC. Alexander Brazhnikov, the executive director of RAKIB, explained what this means for clients and how ...

coinspot.io2026/10/25 04:21:00

[Column] Robinhood Chain: The Meme Coin Craze May Be Over, But Growth Continues

1. Is Robinhood Chain Dead? During the year 2026, if you ask who had the hottest debut among blockchain networks, everyone would point to Robinhood Chain. Despite the unfavorable conditions in the crypto market and the fact that the proportion of crypto in Robinhood's revenue dropped from 27.2% in Q...

www.digitalasset.works2026/10/25 01:00:00

Speculation as a Theme of the Last Decade: Focus on Prediction Markets and Perpetual Futures Exchanges = Delphi Digital

coinpost.jp2026/10/25 00:00:19

Seizure of Cryptocurrency in Criminal Proceedings: New Rules and Unresolved Issues

The seizure of cryptocurrency in criminal proceedings has received a clearer legal framework over the past year: the legislator recognized digital currency as property for the purposes of criminal law, described the procedure for arrest, and introduced special rules for its seizure during investigat...

coinspot.io2026/10/24 23:48:00

BCG Study Puts Custody At The Center Of Banks’ Digital Asset Plans

www.newsbtc.com2026/10/24 22:00:00

Firedancer makes bounty hunters burn 1 SOL even for duplicate bug reports

Firedancer requires a non-refundable 1 SOL burn for bug-bounty eligibility, even for duplicates. Later reports can still earn discretionary rewards.

cryptoslate.com2026/10/24 21:00:59
You'll pay
You'll receive
Quantity
Quick Buy

View more

Volume
Gainers
Losers
iconiconiconiconiconiconiconiconicon
Customer Support:@weikecs
Business Cooperation:@weikecs
Quant Trading & MM:bd@weex.com
VIP Program:support@weex.com